Search: Keyword:
District  

Jackson, Delshuana Principal
Jackson , Delshuana Webmaster
Franklin, Micheal Assistant Principal
Weeks, Kameelah Assistant Principal

Austin-Hurchins, Travetria Primary Art Instructor
Baker, Chloee Teacher/K
Bratcher, Whitney K-2 ESE Resource
Bryant, Pamela Teacher/Grade 3
Cervera, Anngela Biology
Chambers, Breshaun Mathematics/Grade 6
Coley, Demetrius Music, Dept. Chair
Cooper-Maclin, Stefanie Secondary Art Instructor
Coxwell, Stephanie Teacher/First Grade
Davis, Alaina Teacher/ Grade 4
Edwards, Danyale Teacher/ Grade 4
Foxx-Palmer, Yolanda Middle School Resource
Gilbert, Rebecca Teacher/ Grade 3
Grant, Kimberly Technology Integration
Griffin, Ashley Pre-K 3's and 4's
Hatcher, Terry In-School Suspension
Henry, Inez Teacher/ Grade 5
Hofmann, Janalyn Teacher/ Grade 3
Holmes, Cathy Teacher/Grade 5
Ivery, Cherkieza Teacher/Grade 1
Jefferson, Tracy U.S. History/Civics
Johnson, Brittiney Resource Teacher
Johnson, Kendal Secondary Physical Education
Jones, Desheona Teacher/ Kindergarten
Jones, Mariah Teacher/ Grade 3
Jones-Wilborn, Tanya Language Arts/World History
Kolhagen, Angela
Lawrence, Kaya Teacher/Grade 5
Mark, Justice Mathematics/Grade 7
McNair, Cassandra ESE
Mickens, Patrice Teacher/ Grade 2
Milton, Dierra Media Specialist
Peterson, Cheryl Reading Coach
Powell, Mariana Teacher/Pre-K
Printy, Cecilia Teacher/ Grade 2
Richardson, Chandra Science/U.S. History
Richardson, Shareese Teacher/Grade 7
Robinson, Adrienne Teacher/Grade 1
Robinson, Portia Guidance Counselor
Rouse, Daphnee Teacher/Grade 4
Sailor, Jasmine Intensive Reading/ELA 6-8
Sailor, Kimberly 3-5 ESE Self-Contained
Scharein, Joy Speech
Smith, Rose Teacher/ Grade 6
Taylor, Audrey Teacher/ Grade 2
Thomas, Byron Teacher/Grade 1
Washington, Angela Primary Physical Education
Williams, Omeka Teacher/ Grade 1
Williams, Ryan Teacher/K
Wimberly, Joan Teacher/ Grade 5

Basford, Marilyn Paraprofessional
Battle, Joanne Paraprofessional/PK
Brown, Hazel Custodian
Bryant, Edna Front Office Secretary
Chambers, LaRhonda Paraprofessional/Pre-K
Enzor, Blondell Office Manager
Hartsfield, Diane Food Service
Johnson, Benjamine Food Service
Jones, Morhonda Food Service Staff
Oliver, Clifford Custodian
Richardson, Doris Nurse
Seymore, David Environmental Engineer
Stauffer, Tommee Secretary
Thompson, Felecia Paraprofessional
Williams, Mary Custodian
Wright, Mary Computer Lab Proctor
Youmas , Joann Cafeteria Manager