Search: Keyword:

Jackson, Delshuana Principal
Jackson , Delshuana Webmaster
Hankerson, Latoyer Assistant Principal
Landrum, Michael Assistant Principal

Austin-Hurchins, Travetria Primary Art Instructor
Baker, Chloee Teacher/ Grade 3
Burns, Teresa Teacher/ Grade 3-5 VE Resource
Carr, Mary Teacher/Kindergarten
Chambers, Breshaun Teacher/6th Grade Mathematics
Cooper, Natasha Teacher/Pre-K
Cooper-Maclin, Stefanie Secondary Art Instructor
Davis, Courtney Teacher/ Grade 2
Ferguson, Javonna Teacher/ Grade 1
Griffin, Ashley Teacher/ Pre-K
Hatcher, Terry In-School Suspension
Henry, Inez Teacher/ Grade 5
Holmes, Cathy Teacher/Grade 5
Ivery, Cherkieza Teacher/Grade 1
Jefferson, Tracy Teacher/ Grade 7-8 U.S. History & Civics
Johnson, Brittiney Teacher/ Grade 6-8 Resource
Johnson, Kendal Secondary Physical Education
Jones, Desheona Teacher/ Grade 3
Jones-Wilborn, Tanya Teacher/ Grade 8 Language Arts
Joseph, Deandrea Teacher/ Grade 7-8 Science
Justice, Mark Teacher/ Grade 7 Mathematics
Lawrence, Kaya Teacher/Grade 4
McNair, Cassandra Teacher/ Grade 6-8 Varying Exceptionalities
Mickens, Patrice Teacher/ Grade 3
Milton, Dierra Media Specialist
Mitchell, Korie Teacher/ Grade 4
Peterson, Cheryl Reading Coach
Powell, Mariana Teacher/Pre-K
Printy, Cecilia Teacher/ Kindergarten
Richardson, Chandra Teacher/ Grade 6-7 Science
Richardson, Shareese Teacher/Grade 7 Language Arts
Rouse, Daphnee Teacher/Grade 4
Sailor, Jasmine Teacher/ Grade 6-8 Intensive Language Arts
Sailor, Kimberly Teacher/ Grade 3-5 Varying Exceptionalities
Scharein, Joy Speech
Smith, Rose Teacher/ Grade 6
Starke, Erica Teacher/ Grade 8 Mathematics
Taylor, Audrey Teacher/ Grade 2
Thomas, Byron Teacher/Grade 1
Washington, Angela Primary Physical Education
White, Christopher Teacher/ Grade K-5 Music
Williams, Adrian Teacher/ Grade 2
Williams, Omeka Teacher/ Grade 2
Williams, Ryan Teacher/ Grade 3
Wimberly, Joan Teacher/ Grade 5

Basford, Marilyn Paraprofessional Pre-k/8th Grade
Battle, Joanne Paraprofessional/Pre-K
Brown, Hazel Environmental Engineer
Bryant, Edna Secretary
Donald, Lakisha Instructional Lab Manager
Flood-Strouble, Quashier Guidance Counselor
Hartsfield, Diane Food Service
Johnson, Benjamine Food Service
Jones, Morhonda Food Service
Oliver, Clifford Environmental Engineer
Richardson, Doris Nurse
Robinson, Demetrice Data Entry Secretary
Seymore, David Environmental Engineer
Spates, Carla Office Manager
Thompson, Felecia Paraprofessional VE
Walker, Kyshada Paraprofessional/ Pre-K
Williams, Mary Environmental Engineer
Youmas , Joann Cafeteria Manager